Entscheidung - Zehnkampf - Männer (19./20.08.2009)

Übersicht

Finale

1 Trey Hardee USA USA 8790
(10,45 - 7,83 - 15,33 - 1,99 - 48,13 /
13,86 - 48,08 - 5,20 - 68,00 - 4:48,91)
2 Leonel Suárez CUB Kuba 8640
(11,13 - 7,24 - 15,20 - 2,11 - 48,00 /
14,45 - 44,71 - 5,00 - 75,19 - 4:27,25)
3 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS Ru▀land 8528
(10,95 - 7,49 - 16,65 - 2,08 - 50,27 /
14,19 - 48,46 - 5,10 - 63,95 - 4:48,70)
4 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 8479
(10,63 - 7,80 - 15,72 - 2,05 - 47,85 /
14,44 - 46,70 - 4,80 - 49,00 - 4:24,52)
5 Alexey Sysoev RUS 8454
(10,85 - 6,87 - 16,17 - 2,02 - 49,32 /
14,97 - 53,03 - 5,10 - 64,55 - 4:34,97)
6 Pascal Behrenbruch GER 8439
(10,92 - 7,09 - 15,77 - 2,02 - 48,72 /
14,24 - 48,06 - 4,80 - 69,72 - 4:39,45)
7 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 8406 NR
(10,96 - 7,25 - 14,99 - 2,05 - 48,73 /
14,75 - 42,28 - 4,50 - 75,02 - 4:17,05)
8 Yordani García CUB 8387
(10,60 - 7,05 - 15,15 - 2,08 - 48,34 /
14,08 - 44,40 - 4,70 - 69,37 - 4:49,45)
9 Yunior Díaz CUB 8357
(10,66 - 7,72 - 14,54 - 2,02 - 46,15 /
14,56 - 43,52 - 4,60 - 60,09 - 4:40,58)
10 Andrei Krauchanka BLR 8281
(11,18 - 7,62 - 13,96 - 2,11 - 48,77 /
14,13 - 42,24 - 4,90 - 60,71 - 4:37,77)
11 Roman Šebrle CZE 8266
(11,16 - 7,80 - 14,98 - 2,11 - 50,42 /
14,44 - 46,30 - 4,60 - 65,61 - 4:50,33)
12 Romain Barras FRA 8204
(11,14 - 7,04 - 14,78 - 1,99 - 49,66 /
14,27 - 45,62 - 5,00 - 61,24 - 4:27,04)
13 Larbi Bouraada ALG 8171 AR
(10,68 - 7,35 - 12,30 - 2,05 - 48,58 /
14,57 - 37,83 - 4,70 - 62,53 - 4:12,15)
14 Willem Coertzen RSA 8146 NR
(10,89 - 7,32 - 13,16 - 2,02 - 48,63 /
14,26 - 42,40 - 4,60 - 65,46 - 4:32,57)
15 Andres Raja EST 8119
(10,82 - 7,38 - 14,55 - 1,99 - 49,00 /
14,22 - 42,75 - 4,80 - 57,73 - 4:40,73)
16 Norman Müller GER 8096
(11,01 - 7,35 - 14,93 - 1,99 - 48,20 /
14,59 - 41,21 - 4,80 - 57,40 - 4:33,02)
17 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS 8065
(11,22 - 7,38 - 14,95 - 1,93 - 49,44 /
14,83 - 46,24 - 5,00 - 59,93 - 4:41,54)
18 Ashton Eaton USA 8061
(10,53 - 7,85 - 12,26 - 2,02 - 47,75 /
14,28 - 37,15 - 5,00 - 50,87 - 4:45,03)
19 Eugene Martineau NED 8055
(11,18 - 7,41 - 12,66 - 1,99 - 50,26 /
14,91 - 44,94 - 4,80 - 70,14 - 4:35,27)
20 Ingmar Vos NED 8009
(10,90 - 7,21 - 13,78 - 2,02 - 49,99 /
14,51 - 42,39 - 4,40 - 64,27 - 4:28,51)
21 Dmitriy Karpov KAZ 7952
(11,02 - 6,86 - 15,27 - 2,05 - 49,45 /
14,46 - 48,93 - 4,80 - 51,38 - 4:53,61)
22 Nadir El Fassi FRA 7922
(11,12 - 7,26 - 13,62 - 1,99 - 51,35 /
14,90 - 42,25 - 4,80 - 57,65 - 4:16,51)
23 Brent Newdick NZL 7915
(11,11 - 7,42 - 14,35 - 1,99 - 50,10 /
14,82 - 43,60 - 4,80 - 51,52 - 4:30,57)
24 Jake Arnold USA 7837
(11,01 - 6,73 - 13,97 - 1,96 - 49,07 /
14,40 - 43,23 - 4,70 - 57,37 - 4:35,93)
25 Daniel Almgren SWE 7803
(10,92 - 7,29 - 13,43 - 1,99 - 47,68 /
15,14 - 34,33 - 4,30 - 56,69 - 4:13,47)
26 Daisuke Ikeda JPN 7788
(11,16 - 7,09 - 13,43 - 1,87 - 49,28 /
14,90 - 39,72 - 4,60 - 63,73 - 4:22,39)
27 Moritz Cleve GER 7777
(11,06 - 7,27 - 14,12 - 1,87 - 49,17 /
14,54 - 39,62 - 4,60 - 54,26 - 4:25,96)
28 Yevhen Nikitin UKR 7710
(11,04 - 6,92 - 14,69 - 1,93 - 49,50 /
14,87 - 42,71 - 4,60 - 54,73 - 4:40,12)
29 Mateo Sossah FRA 7682
(11,57 - 7,04 - 11,97 - 2,05 - 49,60 /
14,83 - 41,25 - 4,40 - 59,67 - 4:20,40)
30 Simon Walter SUI 7649
(11,05 - 7,21 - 12,80 - 1,93 - 49,67 /
14,83 - 42,48 - 5,00 - 54,91 - 5:01,12)
31 Attila Szabó HUN 7610
(11,15 - 7,09 - 13,92 - 1,84 - 49,79 /
14,65 - 43,75 - 4,40 - 59,56 - 4:45,64)
32 Agustín Félix ESP 7539
(11,32 - 7,19 - 13,23 - 2,08 - 52,41 /
14,80 - 42,81 - 4,90 - 50,10 - 5:00,50)
33 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST 7528
(11,11 - 6,94 - 14,42 - 1,90 - 51,28 /
14,82 - 41,83 - 4,50 - 56,21 - 4:44,14)
34 Atis Vaisjuns LAT 7507
(11,27 - 6,94 - 14,07 - 1,99 - 49,88 /
15,27 - 42,02 - 4,40 - 57,50 - 4:52,08)
Eelco Sintnicolaas NED DNF
(11,05 - 7,16 - 12,80 - 1,81 - DNS)
Mikk Pahapill EST DNF
(11,01 - NM - 14,38 - DNS)
Roland Schwarzl AUT DNF
(11,69 - NM - DNS)
Maurice Smith JAM DNF
(29,42 - DNS)