Entscheidung - Siebenkampf - Frauen (09./10.08.1995)

Übersicht

Finale

1 Ghada Shouaa SYR Syrien 6651
(14,11 - 1,86 NR - 15,16 - 24,21 NR /
6,30 - 54,92 - 2:14,33)
2 Svetlana Moskalets RUS Ru▀land 6575
(13,48 - 1,89 - 13,60 - 23,51 /
6,70 - 41,08 - 2:16,32)
3 Rita Ináncsi HUN Ungarn 6522
(13,61 - 1,83 - 14,73 - 24,38 /
6,53 - 46,66 - 2:16,56)
4 Eunice Barber SLE 6340 AR
(13,60 NR - 1,80 NR - 11,43 - 24,66 /
6,50 NR - 52,44 NR - 2:16,54)
5 Kym Carter USA 6329
(13,88 - 1,80 - 15,45 - 24,03 /
6,13 - 38,54 - 2:10,48)
6 Regla Maria Cárdenas CUB 6306 NR
(13,83 - 1,80 - 13,97 - 23,77 /
6,46 - 41,72 - 2:19,09)
7 Denise Lewis GBR 6299
(13,52 - 1,74 - 13,24 - 24,97 /
6,57 - 49,70 - 2:19,35)
8 LeShundra Nathan USA 6258
(13,89 - 1,80 - 13,83 - 24,30 /
6,27 - 46,22 - 2:19,54)
9 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL 6248
(13,74 - 1,86 - 13,79 - 24,02 /
6,37 - 37,76 - 2:19,46)
10 Kelly Blair-Labounty USA 6229
(13,74 - 1,74 - 11,91 - 24,22 /
6,41 - 50,26 - 2:17,84)
11 Nathalie Teppe FRA 6213
(14,03 - 1,77 - 13,89 - 25,76 /
6,04 - 56,04 - 2:17,79)
12 Sharon Jaklofsky NED 6148
(13,56 - 1,77 - 12,94 - 24,88 /
6,53 - 41,30 - 2:19,06)
13 Tiia Hautala FIN 6135
(13,98 - 1,80 - 12,78 - 24,75 /
6,02 - 47,20 - 2:15,14)
14 Jane Jamieson AUS 6133
(14,43 - 1,86 - 12,75 - 24,86 /
6,18 - 45,04 - 2:15,84)
15 Irina Tyukhay RUS 6112
(13,58 - 1,80 - 14,36 - 24,53 /
6,42 - 40,42 - 2:30,13)
16 Tina Rättyä FIN 6095
(14,05 - 1,71 - 13,51 - 24,98 /
6,10 - 47,52 - 2:13,41)
17 Remigija Nazaroviene LIT 6026
(13,98 - 1,74 - 13,42 - 24,81 /
6,04 - 45,38 - 2:18,08)
18 Yelena Lebedenko RUS 5920
(13,93 - 1,68 - 13,24 - 24,72 /
6,42 - 40,00 - 2:21,90)
19 Anzhela Atroshchenko BLR 5915
(14,01 - 1,77 - 12,99 - 24,20 /
6,12 - 39,20 - 2:24,06)
20 Karin Periginelli ITA 5613
(14,49 - 1,71 - 11,46 - 24,93 /
5,56 - 41,16 - 2:13,74)
Peggy Beer GER DNF
(13,88 - 1,74 - 13,24 - 24,88 /
4,08 - DNS)
Catherine Bond-Mills CAN DNF
(13,92 - 1,80 - 13,16 - 24,94 /
NM - DNS)
Manuela Marxer LIE DNF
(13,83 - 1,74 - 13,23 - 24,40 /
NM - DNS)
Svetlana Kazanina KZK DNF
(15,97 - 1,71 - 12,56 - 25,06 /
NM - DNS)
Heike Drechsler GER DNF
(13,86 - 1,80 - 13,12 - DNS)
Dagmar Urbanková CZE DNF
(14,36 - 1,65 - 11,35 - DNS)
Sabine Braun GER DNF
(13,41 - 1,80 - DNS)
Magalys García CUB DNF
(13,52 - 1,68 - NM - DNS)
Chun-Ping Ma TPE DNF
(14,95 - 1,68 - DNS)
Joanne Henry NZL DNF
(14,73 - 1,62 - DNS)