Entscheidung - Zehnkampf - Männer (06./07.08.1995)

Übersicht

Finale

1 Dan O'Brien USA USA 8695
(10,57 - 7,55 - 14,82 - 2,13 - 47,81 /
13,78 - 46,92 - 5,20 - 62,90 - 4:52,52)
2 Eduard Hämäläinen BLR Wei▀ru▀land 8489
(10,90 - 7,31 - 15,71 - 1,95 - 47,05 /
13,73 - 49,96 - 5,10 - 55,88 - 4:41,01)
3 Mike Smith CAN Kanada 8419
(10,93 - 7,13 - 16,78 - 1,98 - 48,11 /
14,53 - 50,84 - 4,80 - 64,46 - 4:43,06)
4 Erki Nool EST 8268
(10,71 - 7,83 - 13,55 - 1,98 - 48,22 /
15,21 - 40,40 - 5,40 - 62,70 - 4:48,35)
5 Tomáš Dvorák CZE 8236
(11,09 - 7,48 - 15,18 - 1,98 - 49,11 /
13,95 - 43,36 - 4,60 - 62,98 - 4:31,31)
6 Christian Plaziat FRA 8206
(10,93 - 7,27 - 14,29 - 2,04 - 48,60 /
14,12 - 42,76 - 5,00 - 55,30 - 4:32,33)
7 Lev Lobodin UKR 8196
(10,93 - 7,20 - 15,72 - 2,04 - 48,92 /
13,98 - 45,34 - 4,60 - 55,74 - 4:36,23)
8 Chris Huffins USA 8193
(10,34 - 7,85 - 14,46 - 1,98 - 48,10 /
14,25 - 43,80 - 4,60 - 57,38 - 5:03,48)
9 Sébastien Levicq FRA 8136
(11,22 - 7,16 - 13,91 - 2,01 - 50,20 /
14,57 - 41,82 - 5,30 - 62,96 - 4:30,62)
10 Andrei Nazarov EST 8088
(10,95 - 7,35 - 13,34 - 2,07 - 49,46 /
14,23 - 43,42 - 4,80 - 58,94 - 4:41,39)
11 Indrek Kaseorg EST 8042
(11,44 - 7,13 - 14,26 - 2,01 - 48,59 /
14,32 - 42,56 - 4,50 - 60,86 - 4:16,99)
12 Alex Kruger GBR 7993
(11,19 - 7,14 - 14,43 - 2,10 - 50,08 /
14,82 - 42,98 - 4,80 - 57,30 - 4:33,28)
13 Simon Poelman NZL 7969
(11,04 - 7,13 - 15,59 - 1,95 - 50,66 /
14,44 - 44,24 - 4,70 - 58,28 - 4:36,34)
14 Robert Zmelik CZE 7963
(11,01 - 7,22 - 14,35 - 1,95 - 50,90 /
14,15 - 41,00 - 5,00 - 59,06 - 4:39,64)
15 Jan Podebradsky CZE 7961
(10,75 - 6,99 - 13,53 - 1,83 - 46,90 /
14,21 - 40,98 - 4,70 - 50,96 - 4:12,52)
16 Henrik Dagård SWE 7899
(10,66 - 7,25 - 15,02 - 1,80 - 47,53 /
14,02 - 43,24 - 4,50 - 57,06 - 4:56,59)
17 Mirko Spada SUI 7744
(11,37 - 6,69 - 15,66 - 1,86 - 49,99 /
14,48 - 45,62 - 4,50 - 58,08 - 4:31,19)
18 Rolf Schläfli SUI 7602
(11,15 - 6,74 - 13,91 - 1,89 - 47,86 /
15,06 - 40,28 - 4,30 - 60,42 - 4:33,82)
19 Valeriy Belousov RUS 7235
(11,21 - 7,04 - 13,70 - 2,13 - 49,86 /
14,18 - 41,56 - NM - 62,42 - 4:33,55)
Ramil Ganiyev UZB DNF
(10,94 - 7,07 - 14,52 - 2,07 - 48,45 /
DQ - 43,60 - 5,20 - 50,00 - DNS)
Jón Arnar Magnússon ISL DNF
(10,72 - 7,29 - 14,64 - 1,89 - DQ /
14,14 - 41,46 - 4,40 - DNS)
Sebastian Chmara POL DNF
(11,53 - 7,30 - 14,03 - 2,07 - DQ /
14,68 - 40,04 - 4,80 - 49,16 - DNS)
Brian Brophy USA DNF
(11,30 - 7,10 - 15,07 - 2,04 - 49,90 /
DNF - 49,08 - DNS)
Petri Keskitalo FIN DNF
(11,05 - 7,57 - 15,04 - 1,86 - 50,68 /
DQ - 43,44 - DNS)
Rojs Piziks LAT DNF
(11,55 - 6,99 - 13,63 - 1,98 - 51,35 /
15,08 - DNS)
Michael Kohnle GER DNF
(10,24 - 7,49 - 15,35 - 1,98 - DQ /
DNS)
Thorsten Dauth GER DNF
(11,10 - 6,72 - 15,16 - 1,86 - DNS)
Antonio Peñalver ESP DNF
(11,26 - 7,18 - 15,77 - DNS)
Paul Meier GER DNF
(11,51 - 7,11 - 14,33 - DNS)
Alain Blondel FRA DNF
(11,14 - NM - 13,88 - 1,92 - DNS)