Zeitplan
Sonnabend, 14.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hammerwerfen |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
11:00 |
10 Kilometer Gehen |
Frauen |
Finale |
12:00 |
100 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
13:15 |
400 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
17:40 |
Marathon |
Männer |
Finale |
18:00 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
18:00 |
800 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
18:45 |
100 Meter |
Männer |
Viertel-Finale |
18:50 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
19:10 |
3000 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
20:05 |
5000 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
21:15 |
800 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 15.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Marathon |
Frauen |
Finale |
10:00 |
Speerwerfen |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
10:15 |
100 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
11:00 |
400 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
11:00 |
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
16:20 |
Hammerwerfen |
Männer |
Finale |
17:50 |
20 Kilometer Gehen |
Männer |
Finale |
18:00 |
100 Meter |
Frauen |
Viertel-Finale |
18:40 |
100 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
19:00 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
19:20 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Finale |
19:50 |
400 Meter |
Männer |
Viertel-Finale |
20:15 |
800 Meter |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
20:35 |
100 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
20:50 |
800 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montag, 16.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Diskuswerfen |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
10:00 |
100 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Siebenkampf |
10:40 |
400 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
11:00 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Siebenkampf |
11:30 |
400 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
18:00 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Siebenkampf |
18:50 |
100 Meter |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
19:00 |
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Finale |
19:20 |
400 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
19:30 |
Speerwerfen |
Männer |
Finale |
19:40 |
400 Meter |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
20:00 |
3000 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
20:20 |
5000 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
20:45 |
100 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
21:00 |
200 Meter |
Frauen |
Siebenkampf |
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dienstag, 17.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Diskuswerfen |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
10:10 |
200 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
11:00 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Siebenkampf |
11:10 |
200 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
16:00 |
Speerwerfen |
Frauen |
Siebenkampf |
16:40 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
18:05 |
400 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
18:30 |
400 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
19:00 |
200 Meter |
Frauen |
Viertel-Finale |
19:20 |
Diskuswerfen |
Männer |
Finale |
19:25 |
400 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
19:45 |
400 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
20:05 |
800 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
20:25 |
800 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
20:45 |
800 Meter |
Frauen |
Siebenkampf |
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 18.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruhetag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 19.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
100 Meter |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
10:20 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
10:30 |
100 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
10:55 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
11:15 |
110 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
12:00 |
3000 Meter Hindernis |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
12:30 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
12:50 |
200 Meter |
Männer |
Viertel-Finale |
16:00 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
17:00 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
17:20 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
17:30 |
200 Meter |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
17:50 |
1500 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
18:30 |
100 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
18:50 |
110 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
19:10 |
200 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
19:20 |
Diskuswerfen |
Frauen |
Finale |
19:30 |
400 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Finale |
19:50 |
400 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Finale |
20:10 |
400 Meter |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
20:40 |
200 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
20:55 |
10000 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 20.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
110 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
10:50 |
Diskuswerfen |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
11:00 |
1500 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
11:00 |
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
11:45 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
14:00 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
17:45 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
17:45 |
Speerwerfen |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
18:45 |
10000 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
19:00 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
20:00 |
1500 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
20:25 |
100 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Finale |
20:40 |
110 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Finale |
21:00 |
200 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
21:20 |
1500 Meter |
Männer |
Zehnkampf |
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonnabend, 21.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
50 Kilometer Gehen |
Männer |
Finale |
10:00 |
Speerwerfen |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
11:00 |
4 x 100 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
16:40 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:45 |
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
18:10 |
4 x 100 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
18:15 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Finale |
18:30 |
4 x 100 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
18:50 |
10000 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
19:35 |
3000 Meter Hindernis |
Männer |
Finale |
19:55 |
4 x 400 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
20:15 |
4 x 400 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 22.08.1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
16:00 |
Speerwerfen |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:00 |
1500 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:20 |
4 x 100 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:40 |
4 x 100 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
17:00 |
10000 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
17:50 |
1500 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
18:10 |
4 x 400 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
18:30 |
4 x 400 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
|
|
|
|
TOP |
|
|
|